Loss Program Weight
NEWS
21/10/14
Facebook RSS
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
  • JoomlaWorks Simple Image Rotator
English (United Kingdom)Deutsch (DE-CH-AT)C(eština (C(eská republika)
cevoevvcsv

180x180

ROYAL_COYOTE_web_banner_v02

tds11

Schedule

 

Slovenia
Czech Republic
vs vs
Italy
Slovakia
Italy
Finland
Poland
vs vs
vs
Finland
Poland
Serbia
Serbia
Italy
vs
vs
Poland
Russia
Poland
Serbia
Russia
vs
vs vs
France
Bulgaria
Russia
France
Bulgaria
vs vs
Turkey
Estonia















 
Timetable group A in Vienna:
10.09. Slovenia
Austria
15.30h LIVE auf ORFeins
  Serbia
Turkey
20.00h LIVE auf ORFeins
11.09. Slovenia
Serbia
15.30h LIVE auf ORFeins
  Austria
Turkey
20.10h LIVE auf ORFeins
12.09. Turkey
Slovenia
15.30h LIVE auf ORFeins
  Austria
Serbia
20.10h LIVE auf ORFeins

Timetable group C in Innsbruck:
10.09. France
Finland
15.00h
  Belgium
Italy
18.00h
11.09. Belgium
France
15.00h
  Italy
Finland
18.00h
12.09. Finland
Belgium
16.00h
  Italy
France
19.00h
Timetable group B in Karlovy Vary:
10.09. Russia
Estonia
15.00h
  Portugal
Czech Republic
18.00h
11.09. Portugal
Russia
15.00h
  Czech Republic
Estonia
18.00h
12.09. Estonia
Portugal
15.00h
  Czech Republic
Russia
18.00h

Timetable group D in Prag:
10.09. Slovakia
Bulgaria
15:00h
  Germany
Poland
18:00h
11.09. Germany
Slovakia
15:00h
  Poland
Bulgaria
18:00h
12.09. Bulgaria
Germany
15:00h
  Poland
Slovakia
18:00h
PLAYOFF MATCHES -VIENNA
14.09 PO3: France
Turkey
15:30h LIVE auf ORFeins
  PO1: Slovenia
Finland
20:10h LIVE auf ORFeins

PLAYOFF MATCHES - KARLOVY VARY
14.09 PO4: Bulgaria
Estonia
15:00h
  PO2: Czech Republic
Poland
18:00h
QUARTER FINALS - VIENNA
15.09 QF3: Italy
Finland
16:00h LIVE auf ORFeins
  QF1: Serbia
France
19:00h LIVE auf ORFeins
QUARTER FINALS - KARLOVY VARY
15.09 QF4: Slovakia
Poland
15:00 Uhr
  QF2 : Russia
Bulgaria
18:00 Uhr
SEMI FINALS - VIENNA
17.09 SF1: Italy
Poland
15:00h LIVE auf ORFeins
  SF2: Serbia
Russia
18:00h LIVE auf ORFeins


FINALS - VIENNA
18.09 FINALS 3rd Poland
Russia 15:00h LIVE auf ORFeins
  FINAL taly
Serbia 18:00h LIVE auf ORFeins